lundi 22 juin 2015

$ PRE-market

Pré Movers marché

Top Stocks Gagner

PrixVariation en%
WMBCos Williams.61.0026.19%
CNITInformations sur la Chine ...4.0019.05%
NBLNoble Energy Inc ....48.1410,59%
CICigna Corp170.009,49%
BRLIBio-Reference Lab ...42.506,86%
FITFitbit Inc34.706,77%
ORANOrange16.536,23%
SMSTextron Inc.48.966,11%
GREKMondial X FTSE Gre ...11,745,77%
KTOSKratos Defense & ...6.995,43%
KMDAKamada Ltd.4.125,37%
HUMHumana Inc.212.004,79%
FCAUFiat Chrysler Aut ...15.914,74%
VIMCVimicro Internati ...12,884,46%
MZORMazor Robotics Lt ...13.574,22%
STMSTMicroelectronic ...8,314.01%
CCLCarnival Corp.50.863,97%
AMDAdvanced Micro De ...2.683,88%
SNYSanofi-aventis annonce ...50.963,85%
CUKCarnival Plc annonces ...52.243,67%

Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire