jeudi 18 juin 2015

$ PRE-market

Pré Movers marché

Top Stocks Gagner

PrixVariation en%
BMRNBiomarin Pharmace ...133.207,77%
JNUGDirexion Daily Jr ...23.184,93%
UWTIVS 3X brut WTI3.584,68%
AGFirst Majestic Si ...5,404,25%
NUGTDirexion Daily Go ...10.073,81%
RCPTReceptos Inc.183.903,62%
GGGoldcorp Inc.17.102,76%
QihuQihoo 360 Technol ...72.002,64%
RUSLDirexion Daily Ru ...27.472,54%
SYTSyngenta AG Adr (...86.332,40%
CNXConsol Energy Inc ...25.502,37%
BBLBHP Billiton Plc ...42.432,04%
BHPBHP Billiton Ltd ....44.401,88%
SGYPSynergy Pharmaceu ...7.921,80%
DEODiageo Plc annonces120.141,79%
GOLDRandgold ressources ...72.531,75%
USOÉtats-Unis Huile ...20.511,48%
YNDXYandex Nv17.351,23%
TNADirexion Daily Sm ...93.781,21%
SANBanco Santander S ...7.161,13%

Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire